Funloaded.Net
Success Is A Must. Say NO To failure!

Enter Your Password To View Today's Questions & Answers

WAEC SSCE 2021 FINAL TIMETABLE [16th Aug. - 8th Oct. 2021]

Posted by Mr Fun on 12th August Aug » 312 views
2021 WAEC FINAL INTERNATIONAL TIMETABLE
===============================

Monday, 16th August, 2021 To Friday, 3rd September, 2021

The date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.

Basketry 3 (Project Work)

Ceramics 3 (Project Work)

Graphic Design 3 (Project Work)

Jewellery 3 (Project Work)

Leatherwork 3 (Project Work)

Picture Making 3 (Project Work)

Sculpture 3 (Project Work)

Textiles 3 (Project Work)
===============================

Monday, 16th August, 2021

Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 10:10 am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 10:30 am.– 11:30 am.

Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 11:45 am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 2hrs 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:10 pm. (2nd Set)
===============================

Tuesday, 17th August, 2021

Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Igbo 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Edo 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Edo 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Efik 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Efik 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Ibibio 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Ibibio 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.
===============================

Wednesday, 18th August, 2021

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:05 am.

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05 am. – 11:50 am.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Mining 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:35 am.

Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35 am. – 12:15 pm.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 50mins 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 2hrs 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Store Keeping 1 (Objective) 50mins 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 2hrs 2:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Insurance 1 (Objective) 50mins 4:30 pm. – 5:20 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 19th August, 2021

Data Processing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Data Processing 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 10:45 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:15 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Photography 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am.

Auto Mechanical Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am. (1st Set)

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon. (2nd Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30 pm. – 5:10 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 4:40 pm.

Store Management 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Store Management 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 10mins 2:00 pm. – 4:10 pm.

Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10 pm. – 5:10 pm.
===============================

Friday, 20th August, 2021

Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Stenography 2(Essay) 9:30 am. - 10:10 am.

Stenography 1 (Objective) 10:10 am. - 10:50 am.

Cosmetology 2 (Essay) 9:30 am . – 10:50 am.

Cosmetology 1 (Objective) 10:50 am. - 11:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. –11:15 am.

Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:20 am.

Catering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 10:20 am. - 11:00 am.

Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 11:45 am.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:20 am.

Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20 am. – 12:00 noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:10 am.

Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10:10 am. – 10:55 am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Stenography 3 (Shorthand & Word Processing) 9:30 am. - 11:08 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:10 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective) 11:10 am. – 11:55 am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Furniture Making 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:15 pm.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 2:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.
===============================

Monday, 23rd August, 2021

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 1:00 pm.(2nd Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 3hrs 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 3hrs 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
===============================

Monday, 23rd August, 2021 To Friday, 3rd September, 2021.

Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.

Arabic 3 (Oral)

French 3 (Oral)

Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)

Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)

Home Management 3 (Practical)

Music 3B (Performance Test).
===============================

Tuesday, 24th August, 2021

Visual Art 2 (Essay) - 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Visual Art 1 (Objective) - 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm..

Engineering Science 2 (Essay) - 9:30 am. – 11:15 am.

Engineering Science 1 (Objective) - 11:15 am. – 12:30 pm.

Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice) - 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
===============================

Wednesday, 25th August, 2021

Salesmanship 2 (Essay) - 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Salesmanship 1 (Objective) - 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) - 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective) - 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Garment Making 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) - 11:30 am. – 12:15 pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) - 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Upholstery 1 (Objective) - 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) - 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) - 3:00 pm. – 3:45 pm.

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 2 (Essay) - 2:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 1 (Objective) - 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay) - 2:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) - 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 26th August, 2021

Civic Education 2 (Essay) - 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Civic Education 1 (Objective) - 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.
===============================

Friday, 27th August, 2021

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) - 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon. (1st Set)

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) - 12:30 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) - 9:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) - 1:00 pm. – 4:10 pm. (2nd Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical). - 9:30 am. – 1:30 pm. (1st Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) - 2:00 pm. – 6:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) - 9:30 am. – 2:00 pm. (1st Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) - 2:15pm. – 6:45 pm. (2nd Set)
===============================

Monday, 30th August, 2021

Science (Core) 2 (Essay) - 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Science (Core) 1 (Objective) - 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) - 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

SC6183 SC6183 Computer Studies 3 (Practical) - 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) - 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)
===============================

Tuesday, 31st August, 2021

Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) - 9:30 am. – 11:15 am.

Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) - 9:30 am. – 11:15 am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) - 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Home Management 1 (Objective) - 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
===============================

Wednesday, 1st September, 2021

English Language 3 (Oral) - 9:30 am. – 10:15 am. (1st Set)

English Language 3 (Oral) - 10:40 am. – 11:25 am. (2nd Set) - 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) - 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) - 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) - 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Arabic 2 (Essay) - 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Arabic 1 (Objective) - 4:00 pm. – 4:50 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 2nd September, 2021

Sculpture 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Sculpture 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

French 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:15 pm.

French 1 (Objective) 4:15 pm. – 5:15 pm.
===============================

Friday, 3rd September, 2021

Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. - 11:00 am.

Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Jewellery 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. - 11:30 am.

Jewellery 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)
===============================

Monday, 6th September, 2021

Graphic Design 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Graphic Design 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:10 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)
===============================

Tuesday, 7th September, 2021

General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing and Painting) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)

General Agriculture 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

General Agriculture 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Woodwork 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Woodwork 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm. (2nd Set)
===============================

Wednesday, 8th September, 2021

Music 3A (Aural) 9:30 am. – 10:15 am.

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Visual Art 3A (Drawing) 2:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 9th September, 2021

Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:40 am.

Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective) 11:40 am. – 12:30 pm.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Friday, 10th September, 2021

Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:10 am.

Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10 am. – 12:00 noon.

Commerce 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Commerce 1 (Objective) 5:00 pm. – 5:50 pm.

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Monday, 13th September, 2021

English Language 2 (Essay) English Language 1 (Objective) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 3:00 pm. – 3:45 pm.
===============================

Tuesday, 14th September, 2021

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Chemistry 3 (Alternative D) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Building Construction 1 (Objective) 1:00 pm. – 1:45 pm.

Music 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Music 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Physical Education 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:20 pm.

Physical Education 1 (Objective) 4:20 pm. – 5:10 pm.
===============================

Wednesday, 15th September, 2021

Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:15 pm.

Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Business Management 1 (Objective). 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 4:30 pm. – 5:30 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 16th September, 2021

Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30 am. – 10:45 am.

Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45 am. – 11:45 am.

Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.
===============================

Friday, 17th September, 2021

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Biology 3(Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) 3:00 pm. – 5:20 pm.

Woodwork 1 (Objective) 5:20 pm. – 6:00 pm.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:30 pm. – 5:30 pm.
===============================

Monday, 20th September, 2021

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.
===============================

Tuesday, 21st September, 2021

Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Health Science 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Health Science 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 2:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021

Government 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Government 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 4:50 pm.

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 23rd September, 2021

Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:10 pm.

Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Friday, 24th September, 2021

General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 11:50 am.

Typewriting 9:30 am. – 12:10 pm. (1st Set)

Typewriting 12:30 pm. – 2:10 pm. (2nd Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1st Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45 pm. – 3:30 pm. (2nd Set)

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:45 pm.

Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 4:45 pm. – 5:45 pm.
===============================

Monday, 27th September, 2021

Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm.

Basketry 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Basketry 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)


General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Shorthand 2:00 pm. – 3:15 pm.

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 4:15 pm.

Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15 pm. – 5:15 pm.

Picture Making 2 (Essay) 3:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Picture Making 1 (Objective) 5:00 pm. – 5:50 pm.
===============================


Tuesday, 28th September, 2021

Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

West African Traditional Religion 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:40 am.

West African Traditional Religion 1 (Objective) 11:40 am. – 12:30 pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Wednesday, 29th September, 2021

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1st Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B). 12:40 pm. – 3:25 pm. (2nd Set)

Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm.

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 12:45 pm. – 3:15 pm.

History 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

History 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 30th September, 2021

Geography 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Geography 3 (Practical and Physical Geography) 2:00 pm. – 3:50 pm.
===============================

Friday, 1st October, 2021

Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
===============================

Monday, 4th October, 2021

Social Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Social Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 3.50 pm.
===============================

Tuesday, 5th October, 2021

Leatherwork 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Leatherwork 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 4:50 pm.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:00 noon. –2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)
===============================

Wednesday, 6th October, 2021

Integrated Science 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Integrated Science 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Integrated Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.
===============================

Thursday, 7th October, 2021

General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering and Design) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Forestry 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Forestry 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 5:00 pm.
===============================

Friday, 8th October, 2021

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1st Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:40 pm. – 3:25 pm. (2nd Set)

Dagaare (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Dagbani (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Dangme (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Ewe (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Fante (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Ga (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Gonja (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Kasem (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Nzema (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Twi (Asante) (Elective) 1 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Dagaare (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Dagbani (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Dangme (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Ewe (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Fante (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Ga (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Gonja (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Kasem (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Nzema (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Twi (Asante) (Elective) 2 (Essay) - 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm. 2:00 pm. – 4:30 pm.

Ceramics 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Ceramics 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 4:50 pm.
===============================
Message US on WhatsApp
For Any Enquiry, Please Do Not Call US. WhatsApp Or Send Text Message Only: 08032773749 (We Reply Text Faster)